Calendar:Server Based Invitation Handling: Difference between revisions

Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
| '''Dialog Title Ger:'''
| '''Dialog Title Ger:'''
| Rinladungen (n)
| Einladungen (n)
|-
|-
| '''Label 1 EN-US:'''
| '''Label 1 EN-US:'''
| Recurrence
| Recurrence:
|-
|-
| '''Label 1 DE-Ger:'''
| '''Label 1 DE-Ger:'''
| Wiederholungen
| Wiederholungen:
|-
|-
| '''Label 2 EN-US:'''
| '''Label 2 EN-US:'''
| Location:
|-
| '''Label 2 DE-Ger:'''
| Ort:
|-
| '''Label 3 EN-US:'''
| Organizer
| Organizer
|-
|-
| '''Label 2 DE-Ger:'''
| '''Label 3 DE-Ger:'''
| Organisator
| Organisator
|-
|-
| '''Label 3 EN-US:'''
| '''Label 4 EN-US:'''
| Event Details...
| Event Details...
|-
|-
| '''Label 3 DE-Ger:'''
| '''Label 4 DE-Ger:'''
| Termindetails...
| Termindetails...
|-
|-
| '''Label 4 EN-US:'''
| '''Button 1 EN-US:'''
| Accept
| Accept
|-
|-
| '''Label 4 DE-Ger:'''
| '''Button 1 DE-Ger:'''
| Annehmen
| Annehmen
|-
|-
| '''Label 5 EN-US:'''
| '''Button 2 EN-US:'''
| Decline
| Decline
|-
|-
| '''Label 5 DE-Ger:'''
| '''Button 2 DE-Ger:'''
| Ablehnen
|-
 
| '''Menu Button 1 EN-US:'''
| Decline (Default)
|-
| '''Menu Button 1 DE-Ger:'''
| Ablehnen
| Ablehnen
|-
| '''Menu Button 2 EN-US:'''
| Decline and remove from calendar
|-
| '''Menu Button 2 DE-Ger:'''
| Ablehnen und aus dem Kalender entfernen
|-
|-
|}
|}
96

edits