Confirmed users
141
edits
(Added Communication channels) |
(Added Santiago Hollmann to the list of team members) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| MoCo Employee (full time) | | MoCo Employee (full time) | ||
| QA Team Manager | | QA Team Manager | ||
|- | |||
| Santiago Hollmann | |||
| [mailto:santiago@mozilla-hispano.org santiago@mozilla-hispano.org] | |||
| Part time | |||
| Testing Gaia, frontend automation | |||
|} | |} | ||