Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,168
edits
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Foxkeh Smith | | Foxkeh Smith | ||
| Promoting Choice and Innovation on the Internet | | Promoting Choice and Innovation on the Internet | ||
|- | |||
| [http://jaoo.dk/conference/JAOO Sept. 23 - 28, 2007, Denmark] | |||
| From HTML to XUL, Web to Desktop | |||
| Shane Caraveo, ActiveState | |||
| XUL | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stanford New Student Orientation | | Stanford New Student Orientation | ||