TestEngineering/UI: Difference between revisions

Fixed alphabet sorting error.
(Fixed alphabet sorting error.)
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Name'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Name'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">Email Address</span>
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Email Address'''
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 10%;" | '''Availability'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 10%;" | '''Availability'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Project Assignments / Interests'''
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Project Assignments / Interests'''
Line 80: Line 80:
| Contractor
| Contractor
| Automation  
| Automation  
|-
| Vaidik Kapoor
| vkapoor@mozilla.com
| Intern
| Marketplace QA
|-
|-
| Teodosia Pop
| Teodosia Pop
Line 105: Line 110:
| Contractor
| Contractor
| Automation  
| Automation  
|-
| Vaidik Kapoor
| vkapoor@mozilla.com
| Intern
| Marketplace QA
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
235

edits