Confirmed users
235
edits
(Fixed alphabet sorting error.) |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Name''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Email Address''' | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 10%;" | '''Availability''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 10%;" | '''Availability''' | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Project Assignments / Interests''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 30%;" | '''Project Assignments / Interests''' | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Contractor | | Contractor | ||
| Automation | | Automation | ||
|- | |||
| Vaidik Kapoor | |||
| vkapoor@mozilla.com | |||
| Intern | |||
| Marketplace QA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Teodosia Pop | | Teodosia Pop | ||
| Line 105: | Line 110: | ||
| Contractor | | Contractor | ||
| Automation | | Automation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||