Confirmed users
631
edits
(→Roster) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [Socorro https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/] | ||
| | | Crash reporting for Mozilla products | ||
| | | laura@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |||
| Bixie | |||
| Crash reporting for apps/JS | |||
| lonnen@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| [Elmo http://l10n.mozilla.org/] | |||
| Localization dashboard - product owner is Axel Hecht | |||
| l10n@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| [Bouncer http://download.mozilla.org/] | |||
| Download redirector and mirror management | |||
| laura@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin | |||
| Lets you embed pretty bug lists in wiki pages | |||
| bsavage@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| [Dragnet https://dragnet.mozilla.org] | |||
| Database of DLLs with info where known | |||
| bsavage@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| [Plugin directory http://plugins.mozilla.org] | |||
| Backend data for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat | |||
| laura@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| [Plugincheck http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/plugincheck/] | |||
| User facing page for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat | |||
| laura@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| [Telemetry Dashboard http://telemetry-dash.mozilla.org/] | |||
| New static dashboard for telemetry data, with Performance Eng | |||
| taras@mozilla.com | |||
|} | |} | ||