User:Asasaki:B2GBuilds: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| B2G 18 automation
|-
|-
| v1.0.1
| v1.0.1
Line 69: Line 70:
| yes
| yes
| yes
| yes
|  
|
| B2G Automation - will replace B2G 18 at some point
|-
|-
| v1-train (1.1)
| v1-train (1.1)
Line 93: Line 95:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA, Web QA
| QA, Web QA (on device Automation)
|-
|-
| v1-train (1.1)
| v1-train (1.1)
Line 109: Line 111:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA
| QA,
|-
|-
| v1-train (1.1)
| v1-train (1.1)
Line 125: Line 127:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA, Web QA
| QA, Web QA (until Buri/hamachi)
|-
|-
| v1.1hd
| v1.1hd
Line 154: Line 156:
| yes
| yes
| no
| no
| QA
| QA, Automation (currently on aurora)
|-
|-
| v1.2
| v1.2
Line 202: Line 204:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA, Web QA
| QA, Web QA (on device automation)
|-
|-
| v1.2
| v1.2
Line 218: Line 220:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA, Web QA
| QA, Web QA (only until Buri/Hamachi)
|-
|-
| master (1.3)
| master (1.3)
Line 226: Line 228:
| no
| no
|
|
| QA
| QA, Automation on trunk/master
|-
|-
| master (1.3)
| master (1.3)
Line 258: Line 260:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA, Web QA
| QA, Web QA (on device automation)
|-
|-
| master (1.3)
| master (1.3)
Line 274: Line 276:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA, Web QA
| QA, Web QA (on device automation)
|-
|-
| master (1.3)
| master (1.3)
Line 290: Line 292:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| QA, Web QA
| QA, Web QA (only until Buri/Hamachi)
|}
|}


Line 309: Line 311:
| yes
| yes
|
|
| Automation wanted on trunk/master
|-
|-
| v1.2
| v1.2
Line 427: Line 430:
| yes
| yes
|-
|-
| master (1.2)
| aurora (1.2)
| linux
| linux
| yes
| yes
| yes
| yes
| Build and test automation needed
|-
|-
| master (1.2)
| aurora (1.2)
| linux64
| linux64
| yes
| yes
| yes
| yes
| Builds and test only necessary if linux 32 insufficient
|-
|-
| master (1.2)
| aurora (1.2)
| osx
| osx
| yes
| yes
| yes
| yes
| Build and test automation needed
|-
|-
| master (1.2)
| aurora (1.2)
| windows
| yes
| yes
| Builds only
|-
| master (1.3)
| linux
| yes
| yes
| Automation wanted for build and tests on master/trunk
|-
| master (1.3)
| linux64
| yes
| yes
| Only needed if linux 32 somehow insufficient for automation
|-
| master (1.3)
| osx
| yes
| yes
| Automation wanted for builds and tests on master/trunk
|-
| master (1.3)
| windows
| windows
| yes
| yes
| yes
| yes
| builds necessary, no tests required
|}
|}
Confirmed users
3,816

edits