Confirmed users
3,816
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| B2G 18 automation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v1.0.1 | | v1.0.1 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| B2G Automation - will replace B2G 18 at some point | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v1-train (1.1) | | v1-train (1.1) | ||
| Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA, Web QA | | QA, Web QA (on device Automation) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v1-train (1.1) | | v1-train (1.1) | ||
| Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA | | QA, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v1-train (1.1) | | v1-train (1.1) | ||
| Line 125: | Line 127: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA, Web QA | | QA, Web QA (until Buri/hamachi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v1.1hd | | v1.1hd | ||
| Line 154: | Line 156: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| no | | no | ||
| QA | | QA, Automation (currently on aurora) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v1.2 | | v1.2 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 204: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA, Web QA | | QA, Web QA (on device automation) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v1.2 | | v1.2 | ||
| Line 218: | Line 220: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA, Web QA | | QA, Web QA (only until Buri/Hamachi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| master (1.3) | | master (1.3) | ||
| Line 226: | Line 228: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| | | | ||
| QA | | QA, Automation on trunk/master | ||
|- | |- | ||
| master (1.3) | | master (1.3) | ||
| Line 258: | Line 260: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA, Web QA | | QA, Web QA (on device automation) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| master (1.3) | | master (1.3) | ||
| Line 274: | Line 276: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA, Web QA | | QA, Web QA (on device automation) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| master (1.3) | | master (1.3) | ||
| Line 290: | Line 292: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| QA, Web QA | | QA, Web QA (only until Buri/Hamachi) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 309: | Line 311: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
| Automation wanted on trunk/master | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v1.2 | | v1.2 | ||
| Line 427: | Line 430: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | aurora (1.2) | ||
| linux | | linux | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Build and test automation needed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | aurora (1.2) | ||
| linux64 | | linux64 | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Builds and test only necessary if linux 32 insufficient | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | aurora (1.2) | ||
| osx | | osx | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Build and test automation needed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| master (1. | | aurora (1.2) | ||
| windows | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
| Builds only | |||
|- | |||
| master (1.3) | |||
| linux | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
| Automation wanted for build and tests on master/trunk | |||
|- | |||
| master (1.3) | |||
| linux64 | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
| Only needed if linux 32 somehow insufficient for automation | |||
|- | |||
| master (1.3) | |||
| osx | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
| Automation wanted for builds and tests on master/trunk | |||
|- | |||
| master (1.3) | |||
| windows | | windows | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| builds necessary, no tests required | |||
|} | |} | ||