Community:SummerOfCode08:Brainstorming: Difference between revisions

fix typo, add gcc-dehydra
(add npapi testsuite)
(fix typo, add gcc-dehydra)
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| valign="top" | NPAPI Test suite
| valign="top" | NPAPI Test suite
| valign="top" | {bug|105959} - Write a comprehensive testsuite plugin for the NPAPI implementation of the browser
| valign="top" | {{bug|105959}} - Write a comprehensive testsuite plugin for the NPAPI implementation of the browser
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" | bsmedberg
| valign="top" | bsmedberg
|
|-
| valign="top" | Package Dehydra for General Use
| valign="top" | Create an automated build system for [[Dehydra_GCC]]: create a buildbot setup which builds and packages GCC and dehydra on Linux and mac.
|
| valign="top | bsmedberg
|
|
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,217

edits