Confirmed users
61
edits
(→Upcoming Events: add this week's Homebrew Website Club, four locations!) |
|||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |||
| Luca Della Toffola | |||
| Felix Klock | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Research | |||
|- | |||
| Gautam Akiwate | |||
| Joel Maher | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Automation & Tools | |||
|- | |||
| Birunthan Mohanathas | |||
| William Chen | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Data and Stability | |||
|- | |||
| John Zeller | |||
| Hal Wine | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Release Engineering | |||
|- | |||
| Dean Johnson | |||
| Michael Cooper | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Web Development | |||
|- | |||
| Roshan Vid | |||
| William Chen | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| WebAPI | |||
|- | |||
| Victor Andrei Oprea | |||
| Dan Mosedale | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| WebRTC/Talkilla Engineering | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||