Marketplace/Summit2013/Reviewers Toronto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andregarzia (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/popescu.andreea.z/ Andreea Popescu]||App||Oct 3||7:40pm||Oct 7||6:50pm | |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/popescu.andreea.z/ Andreea Popescu]||App||Oct 3||7:40pm||Oct 7||6:50pm | ||
|- | |||
|[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/andregarzia/ Andre Garzia]||App||Oct 3||11:19am||Oct 9||7:15pm | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Your name here||What you review||Arrival Date||Arrival Time||Dept Date||Dept Time | |Your name here||What you review||Arrival Date||Arrival Time||Dept Date||Dept Time | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 23 September 2013
Summit 2013, Toronto
(format shamelessly stolen from Marketplace/Summit2013/reviewers brussels)
Add-on and App Reviewers
Attendees: please add your name and arrival/departure date & time. We'll try to arrange an informal meetup!
| Name | Add-on or App reviewer? | Arrival Date | Arrival Time | Departure Date | Departure Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Williamson | App | Oct 3 | 2:30pm | Oct 7 | 11:50pm |
| Marcelo Poli | App | Oct 3 | 5:30am | Oct 7 | 11:40pm |
| Mike Kaply | N/A | Oct 3 | 5:30pm | Oct 7 | 9:10am |
| Ken Barbalace | Themes | Oct 3 | 1:59pm | Oct 7 | 2:25pm |
| Andreea Popescu | App | Oct 3 | 7:40pm | Oct 7 | 6:50pm |
| Andre Garzia | App | Oct 3 | 11:19am | Oct 9 | 7:15pm |
| Your name here | What you review | Arrival Date | Arrival Time | Dept Date | Dept Time |
Thursday, Oct 3rd
Feel free to add your own activities!
- Summit Welcome Reception - 6pm
Saturday, Oct 5th
- Innovation Fair - 11:30am
- Sign up to be a topic helper!
Monday, Oct 7th
- Walk around Toronto doing touristy stuff - 10:30 AM - place and agenda TBD
- Andrew
- Ken