WeeklyUpdates/2014-08-11: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 110: Line 110:
| No
| No
|  
|  
|-
| Karen Ward
| Senior Project Manager, Operator Launch Team
| Launch Roadmap
| Home Office Vidyo
| No
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/PM/Firefox+OS+Wave+Launch+Cross+Functional+View
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/PM/Firefox+OS+Wave+Launch+Cross+Functional+View
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
253

edits

Navigation menu