User:Tedd/B2G Supervisor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tedd/B2G Supervisor
(view source)
Revision as of 00:46, 20 August 2014
81 bytes added
,
20 August 2014
→Current
Revision as of 01:48, 19 August 2014
(
view source
)
Tedd
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Current
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:46, 20 August 2014
(
view source
)
Tedd
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Current
)
Newer edit →
Line 232:
Line 232:
| remote Reboot()
| remote Reboot()
| b2g crashes with SIGSEGV
| b2g crashes with SIGSEGV
|-
| med
| proper logging
| implement proper logging, not just with #ifdef DEBUG
|-
|-
| low
| low
Tedd
Confirmed users
85
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version