User:Tedd/B2G Supervisor: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 232: Line 232:
| remote Reboot()
| remote Reboot()
| b2g crashes with SIGSEGV
| b2g crashes with SIGSEGV
|-
| med
| proper logging
| implement proper logging, not just with #ifdef DEBUG
|-
|-
| low
| low
Confirmed users
85

edits

Navigation menu