User:Tedd/B2G Supervisor: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 272: Line 272:
| update software
| update software
| find out how updating works and remote root operations
| find out how updating works and remote root operations
|-
| med
| fix RIL
| logcat shows a bunch of permission denied for RIL connect()
|-
|-
| med
| med
Confirmed users
85

edits

Navigation menu