Confirmed users
85
edits
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| update software | | update software | ||
| find out how updating works and remote root operations | | find out how updating works and remote root operations | ||
|- | |||
| med | |||
| fix RIL | |||
| logcat shows a bunch of permission denied for RIL connect() | |||
|- | |- | ||
| med | | med | ||