canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,783
edits
m (Protected "Contribute/Conversion points": Conversion points update need to run by Pierros ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
|||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
====Onboarding pathways==== | ====Onboarding pathways==== | ||
{| border="1" | |||
! Functional Area !! #1 !! #2 !! #3 !! #4 !! #5 !! #6 !! #7 !! #8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contribute/QA|QA]] (One and Done) | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | Create a One and Done account | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | Finish 3 cases in One and Done per quarter | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Finish 10 cases in One and Done per quarter. | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Finish 20 cases in One and Done per quarter | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Finish 30 cases in One and Done per quarter | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Creating cases in One and Done | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Organizing test days | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Data source | |||
| One and Done new account | |||
| One and Done finished tasks | |||
| One and Done finished tasks | |||
| One and Done finished tasks | |||
| One and Done finished tasks | |||
| One and Done task owner | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
| Recognition | |||
| TBD | |||
| Badge TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||