Confirmed users
90
edits
m (Fix link to BzAPI) |
Kevingrandon (talk | contribs) (Add suggested reviewer object type.) |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ref||String, Read Only||URL of user in API|| | |ref||String, Read Only||URL of user in API|| | ||
|} | |||
==Suggested Reviewer== | |||
{| border="1" | |||
!Name!!Type!!Description!!Other Names | |||
|- | |||
|email||String||Email address of user (if you are logged in)|| | |||
|- | |||
|id||Integer, Optional (for the moment)||Unique numeric identifier for user (currently only supplied on /user API)|| | |||
|- | |||
|name||String||User's real name|| | |||
|- | |||
|review_count||Integer||Number of reviews in this user's queue.|| | |||
|} | |} | ||