WeeklyUpdates/2015-01-12: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Taipei new hires.
m (adding 2 events for this week)
(Added Taipei new hires.)
Line 204: Line 204:
| ''Tommy Kuo''
| ''Tommy Kuo''
| ''ShihChiang Chien''
| ''ShihChiang Chien''
| ''Taipei Office - Recorded''
| ''Software Engineer''
|-
| ''Will Wang''
| ''Ben Tian''
| ''Taipei Office - Recorded''
| ''Taipei Office - Recorded''
| ''Software Engineer''
| ''Software Engineer''
Confirmed users
238

edits

Navigation menu