EngineeringProductivity/Projects/Everything: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Project Table: - removed autoland as it is part of mozreview
m (→‎Project Table: - update alert manager)
m (→‎Project Table: - removed autoland as it is part of mozreview)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| Alert Manager || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/AlertManager AlertManager Wiki]]|| dminor,jmaher || 8 || 2
| Alert Manager || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/AlertManager AlertManager Wiki]]|| dminor,jmaher || 8 || 2
|-
| Autoland || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/Autoland Autoland Wiki]] || dminor || 5 || 1
|-
|-
| Autophone || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/AutoPhone AutoPhone Wiki]] || bc || 2 || 2
| Autophone || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/AutoPhone AutoPhone Wiki]] || bc || 2 || 2
Confirmed users
3,376

edits

Navigation menu