Mobile/Projects/Localization: Difference between revisions

→‎Locales sans repos: Removed my because it was added to maemo-locales in 37
(→‎Locales w/translations: Removed locales added to maemo-locales with 37 & 38.)
(→‎Locales sans repos: Removed my because it was added to maemo-locales in 37)
Line 67: Line 67:
! Scheduled
! Scheduled
|-
|-
| bg
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/bg bg]
| Bulgarian
| Bulgarian
|  
|  
|-
|-
| sr
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/sr sr]
| Serbian
| Serbian
|  
|  
|-
|-
| tl
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/tl tl]
| Tagalog
| Tagalog
|  
|  
|-
|-
| rm
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/rm rm]
| Romansh
| Romansh
|  
|  
|-
|-
|[https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/my my]
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/ky ky]
|Burmese
|37
|-
| ky
| Kyrgyz
| Kyrgyz
|
|
Account confirmers, canmove, Confirmed users
2,357

edits