Mobile/Projects/Localization: Difference between revisions

→‎Locales w/repos: Removed Galician because it shipped.
(→‎Locales sans repos: Removed my because it was added to maemo-locales in 37)
(→‎Locales w/repos: Removed Galician because it shipped.)
Line 34: Line 34:
! Scheduled
! Scheduled
|-
|-
| vi
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/vi vi]
| Vietnamese
| Vietnamese
|  
|  
|-
|-
| af
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/af af]
| Afrikaans
| Afrikaans
|  
|  
|-
|-
| el
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/el el]
| Greek
| Greek
|  
|  
|-
|-
| sw
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/sw sw]
| Swahili
| Swahili
|  
|  
|-
|-
| zu
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/zu zu]
| Zulu
| Zulu
|  
|  
|-
|[https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/gl gl]
|Galician
|36
|-
|-
|}
|}
Account confirmers, canmove, Confirmed users
2,357

edits