Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
803
edits
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| http://andymckay.github.io/presentations/travis-ci-mozilla-2015/#1 | | http://andymckay.github.io/presentations/travis-ci-mozilla-2015/#1 | ||
| andym or wex | | andym or wex | ||
|- | |||
| Winston Bowden or Michaela Smiley | |||
| Product Marketing/Community Marketing | |||
| Growth Campaign Update | |||
| Remote | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||