WeeklyUpdates/2015-06-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 82: Line 82:
| http://andymckay.github.io/presentations/travis-ci-mozilla-2015/#1
| http://andymckay.github.io/presentations/travis-ci-mozilla-2015/#1
| andym or wex
| andym or wex
|-
| Winston Bowden or Michaela Smiley
| Product Marketing/Community Marketing
| Growth Campaign Update
| Remote
| Yes
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
803

edits

Navigation menu