EngineeringProductivity/Projects/Everything: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add ekyle's projects
(→‎Project Table: - added perfherder)
(add ekyle's projects)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Project Name !! Link to Details/Docs !! Contact Info !! Friendly (1-10) !! Priority (1-3)
! Project Name !! Link to Details/Docs !! Contact Info !! Friendly (1-10) !! Priority (1-3)
|-
| ActiveData || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/ActiveData ActiveData]]|| ekyle || 7 || 1
|-
|-
| Alert Manager || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/AlertManager AlertManager Wiki]]|| dminor,jmaher || 8 || 2
| Alert Manager || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/AlertManager AlertManager Wiki]]|| dminor,jmaher || 8 || 2
Line 22: Line 24:
|-
|-
| Marionette || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/Marionette Marionette Wiki]] || ato,AutomatedTester,jgriffin || 7 || 1
| Marionette || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/Marionette Marionette Wiki]] || ato,AutomatedTester,jgriffin || 7 || 1
|-
| MoDevMetrics || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/DevelopmentMetrics Wiki]]|| ekyle || 2 || 2
|-
|-
| MozReview || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/CodeReviewTool MozReview Wiki]] || mcote || 6 || 1
| MozReview || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/CodeReviewTool MozReview Wiki]] || mcote || 6 || 1
Confirmed users
513

edits

Navigation menu