Confirmed users
58
edits
(added participation section) |
(→Introducing New Hires: adding new hires) |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| Mountain View | | Mountain View | ||
| Bugmaster | | Bugmaster | ||
|- | |||
| Ari Jaaksi | |||
| Chris Beard | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| SVP, Connected Devices | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||