WeeklyUpdates/2015-11-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Introducing New Hires: adding new hires
(added participation section)
(→‎Introducing New Hires: adding new hires)
Line 240: Line 240:
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Bugmaster
| Bugmaster
|-
| Ari Jaaksi
| Chris Beard
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| SVP, Connected Devices
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
58

edits

Navigation menu