EngineeringProductivity/Team Roster: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
remove dminor
(fix responsibilities)
(remove dminor)
Line 118: Line 118:
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/cmanchester@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/cmanchester/ Mozillians]
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/cmanchester@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/cmanchester/ Mozillians]
| structured logging, general automation
| structured logging, general automation
|-
| Dan Minor
| dminor
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/dminor@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dminor/ Mozillians]
| games benchmarking, mobile automation, Firefox OS Cert Suite, Autoland, general automation
|-
|-
| Ed Morley
| Ed Morley
Confirmed users
313

edits

Navigation menu