Confirmed users
1,022
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| [https://github.com/mozilla/serviceworker-cookbook Service Worker Cookbook] || It's online. It's offline. It's a Service Worker! https://serviceworke.rs/ || Active | | [https://github.com/mozilla/serviceworker-cookbook Service Worker Cookbook] || It's online. It's offline. It's a Service Worker! https://serviceworke.rs/ || Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-services/FindMyDevice Find My Device] || Provide privacy minded device tracking and remote control for FirefoxOS || Sunsetting | |||
|- | |||
| [https://mozilla-services.github.io/WebPushDataTestPage/ Web Push: Data test page] || Stand alone, transparent tool to show data encryption for sending Web Push data messages || Active | |||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-services/vapid/ Vapid ] || Apps and Library support for the Voluntary Application server Identification for web Push specification || Active | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
See Also: | See Also: | ||
[[Areweyet]] | [[Areweyet]] | ||