69
edits
(→Thursday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +3 days}}: +added title) |
(→Speakers: added speaker - Maura) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Experiment Concept submission: https://goo.gl/Y8zKDS | | Experiment Concept submission: https://goo.gl/Y8zKDS | ||
|- | |||
| Maura Tuohy | |||
| Head of Social | |||
| Recap of #10kDays & Mozilla Open Mic | |||
| SF | |||
| Yes | |||
| slides here [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/presentation/d/1B_FmiDAA3l9rb5YQE9um3CTW2lLJ8Z7i86DMBCqvMgs/edit?usp=sharing] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits