Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
(added FCE) |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|47 || June 7, 2016 || [https://mozilla.aha.io/published/8b57b27ec784c27c666f603ace54727a?page=5 Desktop 47] <br>[https://mozilla.aha.io/published/2ffea87573bd3a2908a31fc602027b89?page=6 Android 47]|| [https://www-dev.allizom.org/en-US/firefox/47.0a2/releasenotes/ Desktop Release Notes] <br> [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/android/47.0a2/auroranotes/ Android Release Notes] | |47 || June 7, 2016 || [https://mozilla.aha.io/published/8b57b27ec784c27c666f603ace54727a?page=5 Desktop 47] <br>[https://mozilla.aha.io/published/2ffea87573bd3a2908a31fc602027b89?page=6 Android 47]|| [https://www-dev.allizom.org/en-US/firefox/47.0a2/releasenotes/ Desktop Release Notes] <br> [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/android/47.0a2/auroranotes/ Android Release Notes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || Aug 2, 2016 || [https://mozilla.aha.io/published/8b57b27ec784c27c666f603ace54727a?page=6 Desktop 48] <br> [https://mozilla.aha.io/published/2ffea87573bd3a2908a31fc602027b89?page=6 Android 48]|| | |48 || Aug 2, 2016 || [https://mozilla.aha.io/published/8b57b27ec784c27c666f603ace54727a?page=6 Desktop 48] <br> [https://mozilla.aha.io/published/2ffea87573bd3a2908a31fc602027b89?page=6 Android 48]|| [https://www.mozilla.org/firefox/48.0/releasenotes/ Desktop Release Notes] <br> [https://www.mozilla.org/firefox/android/48.0/releasenotes/ Android Release Notes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || Sept | |49 || Sept 20, 2016 || [https://mozilla.aha.io/published/8b57b27ec784c27c666f603ace54727a?page=7 Desktop 49] <br>[https://mozilla.aha.io/published/2ffea87573bd3a2908a31fc602027b89?page=7 Android 49]|| [https://www.mozilla.org/firefox/49.0/releasenotes/ Desktop Release Notes] <br> [https://www.mozilla.org/firefox/android/49.0/releasenotes/ Android Release Notes] | ||
|- | |||
|50 || Nov 8, 2016 | |||
|} | |} | ||