WeeklyUpdates/2017-01-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added myself as speaker
(added myself as speaker)
Line 65: Line 65:
|  
|  
| https://medium.com/read-write-participate or https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/gigabit/
| https://medium.com/read-write-participate or https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/gigabit/
|-
| Barbara Bermes
| Product Manager, Firefox Mobile (Core Browsers)
| The road from Focus 2.0 to Focus 3.0, all you need to know (usage numbers and upcoming features for 3.0)
| Remote
|
|
| [link to slides will com here]
|-
|-
|}
|}
180

edits

Navigation menu