180
edits
(added myself as speaker) |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| https://medium.com/read-write-participate or https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/gigabit/ | | https://medium.com/read-write-participate or https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/gigabit/ | ||
|- | |||
| Barbara Bermes | |||
| Product Manager, Firefox Mobile (Core Browsers) | |||
| The road from Focus 2.0 to Focus 3.0, all you need to know (usage numbers and upcoming features for 3.0) | |||
| Remote | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [link to slides will com here] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits