Confirmed users
106
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Tuesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +1 day}}: Add-ons Triage info) |
(added Connected Device Platform topic) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Sandip Kamat | |||
| Product Management, Connected Devices | |||
| Connected Devices (IoT) Platform Kickoff | |||
| San Diego, CA | |||
| Yes | |||
|https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1FR8y0y4FQ1vnmbgrr65c8tib1qgLran9kW-0_C6PNLE/present#slide=id.g1995e57f18_0_15 | |||
|https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B5Nzo4etQuvVRFYxSFN2c1N1cEd5R0lINTY3T0RHWlJoRk9v/view | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Janice Wait | | Janice Wait | ||