WeeklyUpdates/2017-01-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added Connected Device Platform topic
(added Connected Device Platform topic)
Line 62: Line 62:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Sandip Kamat
| Product Management, Connected Devices
| Connected Devices (IoT) Platform Kickoff
| San Diego, CA
| Yes
|https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1FR8y0y4FQ1vnmbgrr65c8tib1qgLran9kW-0_C6PNLE/present#slide=id.g1995e57f18_0_15
|https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B5Nzo4etQuvVRFYxSFN2c1N1cEd5R0lINTY3T0RHWlJoRk9v/view
|-
|-
| Janice Wait
| Janice Wait
Confirmed users
106

edits

Navigation menu