Confirmed users
1,201
edits
(Add experimenter to bot list) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| experimenter@mozilla.com || jbuckley@mozilla.com || rest || api-key || https://github.com/mozilla/experimenter | | experimenter@mozilla.com || jbuckley@mozilla.com || rest || api-key || https://github.com/mozilla/experimenter | ||
|- | |||
| bugmail@firebot.glob.uno || glob@mozilla.com || rest || anon || https://github.com/globau/firebot | |||
|- | |||
| bteam-dashboard@bmo.tld || glob@mozilla.com || rest || api-key || https://bteam-dashboard.glob.uno/ | |||
|- | |||
| conduit-dashboard@bmo.tld || glob@mozilla.com || rest || api-key || https://conduit-dashboard.glob.uno/ | |||
|} | |} | ||