42
edits
(Fix reviewbot repo link) |
(Add upliftbot) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| reviewbot@mozilla.com || jan@mozilla.com || Unknown || api-key; mozreview-token; phabricator-token || https://github.com/mozilla/release-services/tree/master/src/staticanalysis/bot | | reviewbot@mozilla.com || jan@mozilla.com || Unknown || api-key; mozreview-token; phabricator-token || https://github.com/mozilla/release-services/tree/master/src/staticanalysis/bot | ||
|- | |||
| upliftbot@mozilla.com || jan@mozilla.com || rest || api-key; phabricator-token || https://github.com/mozilla/release-services/tree/master/src/uplift/bot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| wptsync@mozilla.bugs || jgraham@mozilla.com || rest || api-key || https://github.com/mozilla/wpt-sync | | wptsync@mozilla.bugs || jgraham@mozilla.com || rest || api-key || https://github.com/mozilla/wpt-sync | ||
edits