WeeklyUpdates/2018-10-29: Difference between revisions

MinIT
(MinIT)
Line 80: Line 80:
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1M6DmRqawsdH7eSlFzI2ynqMSOnAaFKmy4kaeID4fGc0/edit?usp=sharing]
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1M6DmRqawsdH7eSlFzI2ynqMSOnAaFKmy4kaeID4fGc0/edit?usp=sharing]
| [https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/products/firefox-amazon-devices/firefox-echo-show]
| [https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/products/firefox-amazon-devices/firefox-echo-show]
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The Weekly MinIT!
| Cheerio from Mozilla London!
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits