canmove, Confirmed users
901
edits
(Add new hire Neha Kochar) |
|||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| Pocket SF | | Pocket SF | ||
| Senior QA Engineer - Pocket | | Senior QA Engineer - Pocket | ||
|- | |||
| Neha Kochar | |||
| Andrew Overholt | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Engineering Manager, part of the DOM team | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||