WeeklyUpdates/2018-10-29: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add new hire Neha Kochar
(Add new hire Neha Kochar)
Line 118: Line 118:
| Pocket SF
| Pocket SF
| Senior QA Engineer - Pocket
| Senior QA Engineer - Pocket
|-
| Neha Kochar
| Andrew Overholt
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Engineering Manager, part of the DOM team
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
901

edits

Navigation menu