WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
MinIT New Year!
(Airmo Update)
(MinIT New Year!)
Line 77: Line 77:
| Their Location
| Their Location
| Their Role
| Their Role
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The Weekly MinIT- Happy New Year 2019!
| MozPDX
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
402

edits

Navigation menu