402
edits
(Airmo Update) |
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (MinIT New Year!) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Their Location | | Their Location | ||
| Their Role | | Their Role | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Van Kleeck | |||
| Enterprise Solutions Architect | |||
| The Weekly MinIT- Happy New Year 2019! | |||
| MozPDX | |||
| No | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
edits