402
edits
mNo edit summary |
Mvankleeck (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: MinIT) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Michael Van Kleeck | |||
| Enterprise Solutions Architect | |||
| The Weekly MinIT | |||
| MozPDX | |||
| No | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT, https://my.mindnode.com/yspPpQ3RFg6cJsUexUrz6Pa7c1hpA1eqpTxZQk5V#525.1,-118.2,2 | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits