WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
(→‎Speakers: MinIT)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 57: Line 57:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Michael Van Kleeck
| Enterprise Solutions Architect
| The Weekly MinIT
| MozPDX
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT,  https://my.mindnode.com/yspPpQ3RFg6cJsUexUrz6Pa7c1hpA1eqpTxZQk5V#525.1,-118.2,2
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
|-
|}
|}
402

edits

Navigation menu