407
edits
(Airmo Update) |
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT, https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11JGvxAL-2m_l3lDtVUlPD7CZ7aYjDQ3A5mHr-RzSu_o | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT, https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11JGvxAL-2m_l3lDtVUlPD7CZ7aYjDQ3A5mHr-RzSu_o | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT | ||
|- | |||
| David Bryant | |||
| Head of Developer Outreach | |||
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update | |||
| MTV | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_14th.2C_2019 ET weekly headlines] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits