WeeklyUpdates/2019-01-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(Airmo Update)
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 67: Line 67:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT,  https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11JGvxAL-2m_l3lDtVUlPD7CZ7aYjDQ3A5mHr-RzSu_o
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT,  https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/11JGvxAL-2m_l3lDtVUlPD7CZ7aYjDQ3A5mHr-RzSu_o
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/IT/WeeklyMinIT
|-
| David Bryant
| Head of Developer Outreach
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_14th.2C_2019 ET weekly headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu