Confirmed users
557
edits
(Add 14th Council) |
(Add 15th Council) |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| M. Bonilla || Y. Setiawan || I. Chen || S. Farooqui || M. Patil || P. Chavan || Y. Jimenez<br>[https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/proposal-balancing-out-open-spots-for-reps-council-elections/32961 spot only until October 2019] || R. Martin || K. Papadea | || M. Bonilla || Y. Setiawan || I. Chen || S. Farooqui || M. Patil || P. Chavan || Y. Jimenez<br>[https://discourse.mozilla.org/t/proposal-balancing-out-open-spots-for-reps-council-elections/32961 spot only until October 2019] || R. Martin || K. Papadea | ||
|} | |||
== 15th Council - (October 2019) == | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
|| I. Chen || S. Farooqui || M. Patil || P. Chavan || L. Sanchez || F. Do Espirito Santo | Md S. Alam || R. Martin || K. Papadea | |||
|} | |} | ||