ReleaseEngineering/DisposableProjectRepositories: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎BOOKING SCHEDULE: extend larch)
Line 130: Line 130:
| :dmose,:k88hudson,:Mardak,:ursula green up activity-stream in prep for landing
| :dmose,:k88hudson,:Mardak,:ursula green up activity-stream in prep for landing
| 2017-02-05 - 2017-06-10
| 2017-02-05 - 2017-06-10
| -
|-
| [https://treeherder.mozilla.org/#/jobs?repo=twig Twig]
| {{bug|1599905}}
| jewilde@mozilla.com, tom@mozilla.com
| <-
| 2019-12-02 - 2020-04-02
| -
| -
|}
|}
130

edits

Navigation menu