Confirmed users
557
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Add 16th Council) |
||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| I. Chen || S. Farooqui || M. Patil || P. Chavan || L. Sanchez || F. Do Espirito Santo || Md S. Alam || R. Martin || K. Papadea | || I. Chen || S. Farooqui || M. Patil || P. Chavan || L. Sanchez || F. Do Espirito Santo || Md S. Alam || R. Martin || K. Papadea | ||
|} | |||
== 16th Council - (April 2020) == | |||
{| | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 4''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 6''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Community 7''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Appointed 2''' | |||
|- | |||
|| T. van den Broek || M. Rhaiem || F. Aziz || S. Dhingra || L. Sanchez || F. Do Espirito Santo || Md S. Alam || R. Martin || K. Papadea | |||
|} | |} | ||