6
edits
LeahPhelps (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Added update for introducing people) |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
! ''Where are they from?'' | ! ''Where are they from?'' | ||
! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?'' | ! ''How will they be part of Mozilla?'' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Mark Drobnak | |||
| Rachel Tublitz | |||
| Remote (NC) | |||
| Remote (OH) | |||
| Software Engineering Intern, Services Engineering Team | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Amrita Kumari | |||
| Rachel Tublitz | |||
| Remote (NC) | |||
| Remote (India) | |||
| Software Engineering Intern, Services Engineering Team | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
edits