WeeklyUpdates/2020-06-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Added ET update presenter)
Line 147: Line 147:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#June_8th.2C_2020 ET headlines]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#June_8th.2C_2020 ET headlines]
|-
| James Chato
| Audio Video Collaborations Team, Support Technician
| Weekly IT minIT
| Remote
| no
| n/a
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
12

edits

Navigation menu