WeeklyUpdates/2020-07-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET update presenter
(Added ET update presenter)
Line 75: Line 75:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-07-06 2020-07-06]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-07-06 2020-07-06]
|-
| Daria Loi
| Head of Product Design
| Emerging Technologies Update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#July_6th.2C_2020 ET headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu