273
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Lorand Janos | | Lorand Janos | ||
| ARM | | ARM | ||
| Google Pixel | | Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 (A9) | ||
| May 24th, 2022 | |||
|'''in progress''' | |||
|- | |||
| Delia Pop | |||
| ARM | |||
| Google Pixel 6 (Android 12) | |||
| May 24th, 2022 | | May 24th, 2022 | ||
|'''in progress''' | |'''in progress''' | ||
| Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
== Issues == | == Issues == | ||
edits