ReleaseEngineering/DisposableProjectRepositories: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
update pine to be indefinitely booked by the desktop integrations team
(Updating booking schedule for Oak and Cedar.)
(update pine to be indefinitely booked by the desktop integrations team)
Line 123: Line 123:
| csadilek, jlorenzo, gl
| csadilek, jlorenzo, gl
| 2023-03-02 - 2023-12-31
| 2023-03-02 - 2023-12-31
| -
|-
| [https://treeherder.mozilla.org/#/jobs?repo=pine Pine]
| {{bug|1691596}}
| dtownsend@mozilla.com
| Mossop
| 2021-02-08 - 2021-09-01
| -
| -
|}
|}
Line 170: Line 163:
| 2017-10-02 - indefinite
| 2017-10-02 - indefinite
|-
|-
| [https://treeherder.mozilla.org/#/jobs?repo=pine Pine]
| {{bug|1845368}}
| bytesized@mozilla.com
| Desktop Integrations Team
| 2023-07-27 - indefinite
| -
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits

Navigation menu