3
edits
(making this bug link a bit more visible) |
(Add mozilla-firefox (Bug #1966029)) |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-bteam mozilla-bteam] || Bugzilla.Mozilla.org || #bteam|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.] | | [https://github.com/mozilla-bteam mozilla-bteam] || Bugzilla.Mozilla.org || #bteam|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-firefox mozilla-firefox] || Firefox || {{Mozillian|glob|glob}}|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/mozilla-iam mozilla-iam] || Mozilla's identity and access management || dividehex || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.] | | [https://github.com/mozilla-iam mozilla-iam] || Mozilla's identity and access management || dividehex || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.] | ||
edits