GitHub: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
208 bytes added ,  13 May 2025
Add mozilla-firefox (Bug #1966029)
(making this bug link a bit more visible)
(Add mozilla-firefox (Bug #1966029))
Line 255: Line 255:
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/mozilla-bteam mozilla-bteam] || Bugzilla.Mozilla.org || #bteam|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.]
| [https://github.com/mozilla-bteam mozilla-bteam] || Bugzilla.Mozilla.org || #bteam|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.]
|-
| [https://github.com/mozilla-firefox mozilla-firefox] || Firefox || {{Mozillian|glob|glob}}|| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.]
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/mozilla-iam mozilla-iam] || Mozilla's identity and access management || dividehex || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.]
| [https://github.com/mozilla-iam mozilla-iam] || Mozilla's identity and access management || dividehex || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/enter_bug.cgi?product=mozilla.org&component=Github%3A+Administration Bug here.]
3

edits

Navigation menu