1,284
edits
(adding 2026) |
(adding 2026 and archive 2025) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== 2026 releases == | == 2026 releases == | ||
'''Please refer to https://whattrainisitnow.com/calendar/ for more details about the Firefox release calendar.''' | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" style="width: 30%" | |||
! 2026 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox150 Firefox 150] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox149 Firefox 149] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox148 Firefox 148] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox147 Firefox 147] (next) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2025 releases == | == 2025 releases == | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="width: 30%" | |||
! 2025 archive | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox146 Firefox 146] (Latest) | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox145 Firefox 145] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox144 Firefox 144] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox143 Firefox 143] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox142 Firefox 142] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox141 Firefox 141] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox140 Firefox 140] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox139 Firefox 139] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox138 Firefox 138] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox137 Firefox 137] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox136 Firefox 136] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox135 Firefox 135] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Firefox134 Firefox 134] | |||
|} | |||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
edits