Firefox3.5/Security: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|DNS Prefetching || [[Firefox3.1/DNS_Prefetching_Security_Review|unscheduled]] || Patrick McManus || Jesse, bz
|DNS Prefetching || [[Firefox3.1/DNS_Prefetching_Security_Review|unscheduled]] || Patrick McManus || Jesse, bz
|-
|localStorage || [[Firefox3.1/localStorage_Security_Review|2008-3-24]] || honzab, dcamp ||
|}
|}


Line 71: Line 69:
|-
|-
|JS Tracing and other perf refactoring || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review|2009-Jan-13]] || Andreas Gal || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]]
|JS Tracing and other perf refactoring || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review|2009-Jan-13]] || Andreas Gal || [[Firefox3.1/JS_Tracing_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]]
|-
|localStorage || [[Firefox3.1/localStorage_Security_Review|2008-3-24]] || honzab, dcamp || [[Firefox3.1/localStorage_Security_Review#Review_Comments|comments]]
|-
|-
|<del>elliptical border-radius</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/Elliptical_Border_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || zweinberg ||
|<del>elliptical border-radius</del> || <del>[[Firefox3.1/Elliptical_Border_Security_Review|not needed]]</del> || zweinberg ||
Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users
642

edits

Navigation menu