ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
|-
| {{bug|494367}}
| Maemo l10n repacks busted with echo None
| production-master
| '''blocker'''
| landed
| reconfig
|-
|-
| {{bug|493752}}
| {{bug|493752}}
Line 43: Line 36:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
|-
| In production
| 20090522 1010 PDT
| {{bug|494367}}
| Maemo l10n repacks busted with echo None
| production-master
| '''blocker'''
| landed
| reconfig
|-
|-
| In production
| In production
canmove, Confirmed users
2,850

edits

Navigation menu