Confirmed users
4,293
edits
No edit summary |
(→Previous changes: fx3.5rc1 build2 config bump) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090615 1500 PDT | |||
| {{bug|497721}} | |||
| release automation config for fx3.5rc1 build2 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||