Confirmed users
4,293
edits
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090623 1608 PDT | |||
| {{bug|499687}} | |||
| relauto config & l10n-changesets for Fx 3.5rc3 build1 | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||