Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 32: Line 32:
|
|
| no
| no
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Zbigniew Braniecki
| Zbigniew Braniecki
Line 42: Line 42:
|
|
| no
| no
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Frédéric Chateaux
| Frédéric Chateaux
Line 52: Line 52:
|
|
| no
| no
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Cédric Corazza
| Cédric Corazza
Line 62: Line 62:
| yes
| yes
| no
| no
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Sébastien Deleuze
| Sébastien Deleuze
Line 102: Line 102:
|
|
| yes
| yes
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Matthew Gertner
| Matthew Gertner
Line 112: Line 112:
|
|
| no
| no
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Laurent Jouanneau
| Laurent Jouanneau
Line 122: Line 122:
|
|
| yes
| yes
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Piotr Komoda
| Piotr Komoda
Line 157: Line 157:
|
|
| no
| no
|
| yes
|-
|-
| Lukas Petrovicky
| Lukas Petrovicky
Line 192: Line 192:
|  
|  
| no
| no
|
| yes
|-
| Brian King
|
|
| yes
|-
| Andras Timar
|
|
| yes
|-
| Harvard Mork
|
|
| yes
|-
| Gijs Kruitbosch
|
|
| yes
|-
| Adrian Kalla
|
|
| yes
|-
| Tsahi Asher
|
|
| yes
|}
|}
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,925

edits

Navigation menu