canmove, Confirmed users
1,394
edits
m (→Booked slaves) |
|||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| moz2-linux-slave03 | | moz2-linux-slave03 | ||
| rail | |||
| beta8 staging run | |||
| | |||
| rail's | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| moz2-linux64-slave07 | |||
| rail | |||
| beta8 staging run | |||
| | |||
| rail's | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| moz2-darwin10-slave01 | |||
| rail | | rail | ||
| beta8 staging run | | beta8 staging run | ||
| Line 235: | Line 249: | ||
| sm01 | | sm01 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| moz2-darwin9-slave08 | |||
| dustin | |||
| {{bug|607780}} | |||
| | |||
| sm01 | |||
| ?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | '''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | ||